$200,000 Grand Prize
+ $50,000 Early Bird Bonus

Mr H Fischer, WA

 
$60,000 Thank You Prize

Mrs E Nunn, QLD

 
$30,000 Preferred Customer

Mrs C Eddy, VIC

 
$20,000 Rush for Riches

Ms J Cremer, ACT

$200,000 Grand Prize
+ $50,000 Early Bird Bonus

Mr H Fischer, WA

 
$60,000 Thank You Prize

Mrs E Nunn, QLD

 
$30,000 Preferred Customer

Mrs C Eddy, VIC

 
$20,000 Rush for Riches

Ms J Cremer, ACT
  • dots
  • Mr H Fischer, WA
    $200,000 Grand Prize
    + $50,000 Early Bird Bonus
  • dots
  • Mrs E Nunn, QLD
    $60,000 Thank You Prize
  • dots
  • Mrs C Eddy, VIC
    $30,000 Preferred Customer
  • dots
  • Ms J Cremer, ACT
    $20,000 Rush for Riches
  • dots
  • Sturley
    Mr J Sturley of Boronia, VIC
    $450,000 Grand Prize +
    $50,000 Super Bonus
  • dots
  • Dennis
    Mrs R A Dennis of Salisbury, SA
    $100,000 Thank You Prize +
    $25,000 Preferred Customer Bonus
  • dots
  • Troughton
    Mr E Troughton of Richmond, NZ
    $20,000
    Lucky Number Jackpot
  • dots
  • Troughton
    Mr D J Grimshaw of Weymouth NZ
    $10,000 Prestige Payout Draw
    (doubled to $20,000)
  • dots
  • Dawson
    Mr G Dawson of Kilburn SA
    $10,000
    Fast Fortune
  • dots
  • Ms A Byers
    $1,000
    July Countdown2Cash
  • dots
  • Sturley
    Mrs M M Rowley
    $8,500
    ‘Cruise ‘n’ Groove’ Holiday
$200,000 Grand Prize + $50,000 Early Bird Bonus Mr H Fischer, WA
$60,000 Thank You Prize Mrs E Nunn, QLD
$30,000 Preferred Customer Mrs C Eddy, VIC
$20,000 Rush for Riches Ms J Cremer, ACT
$25,000 Tax-Free Windfall Mr M A Simms, SA
$20,000 Lucky Number Giveaway Mrs V Howlett, TAS
$10,000 Fast Fortune Mrs C P L Lavers, NZ
$10,000 Celebration Surprise Miss H Strong, NSW
$200 GIFT VOUCHER PRIZES
Mr D Locke NZ
Ms D Skeffington WA
Mrs V Rodhouse QLD
Mrs J Schaper VIC
Ms F Crosskill NSW
September Mr M Stqgg
August Ms N Noakes
September Mrs P Glover, Mrs C Houlihan, Miss S Scowen, Mrs A Biggar, Miss N Wilson, Miss A Hewson, Mrs H Cheetham, Ms T Kingston, Mrs A Kingsford, Mr N Bennett
August Miss G Em, Mr R Parkin, Mr J Nolan

January 2018 J Archer
December 2017 T Marks
November 2017 A Lacson
October 2017 Y Clarke
September 2017 T Aamir
August 2017 R L Ramos
July 2017 D Morgan
June 2017 P Balin
$250,000 Grand Prize + $25,000 Early Bird Bonus Mrs B Branch, TAS
$60,000 Thank You Prize + $30,000 Special Bonus Ms D I Shaw, NSW
$10,000 Gold Number Jackpot Mrs J F England, WA
$10,000 Director’s Prize Mr N Fensbo, NSW
$50,000 Cash Bonanza Ms S Berquist, NSW
$30,000 Tax-Free Windfall Mr C S Budden of Trinity Gardens, SA
$20,000 Lucky Number Giveaway Mrs M Turner of South West Rocks, NSW
$10,000 Rapid Payout Mr K Johnson of Port Macquarie, NSW
Mr William Parker QLD
Mrs J Quinlan NSW
Mr D L Potter VIC
Mrs T Rodger SA
Mr Allan Langelaan WA
Mr B Hitchon NZ
Mr&Mrs S Wright NZ
Mr M Paine
July 2017 – $1,000 Ms A Byers
June 2017 – $1,000 Mr I Fuller
May 2017 – $1,000 Miss J Tindall
April 2017 – $3,000 Mrs L Gale
March 2017 – $3,000 Mr R Greer
February 2017 – $3,000 Mrs A Humphrey
January 2017 – $3,000 Ms T Cheung
December 2016 – $3,000 Ms Browne
November 2016 – $3,000 Ms M Cumming
October 2016 – $3,000 Mr B Weymouth
September 2016 – $3,000 Mrs J McIntyre
August 2016 – $3,000 Mr M Casamento
July 2016 – $3,000 Miss L A Jurd
June 2016 – $3,000 Mr D Worth
May 2016 – $3,000 Mrs C Hoyle
April 2016 – $3,000 Mrs J Walliker
$450,000 Grand Prize + $50,000 Super Bonus Mr J Sturley of Boronia, VIC
$100,000 Thank You Prize + $25,000 Preferred Customer Bonus Mrs R A Dennis of Salisbury, SA
$20,000 Lucky Number Jackpot Mr E Troughton of Richmond, NZ
$10,000 Big Bounty – doubled to $20,000 Mr K A Matthews of Redwood, NZ
$50,000 Magic Gold Rush Mrs M Baker of Blackbutt QLD
$10,000 Prestige Payout Draw – doubled to $20,000 Mr D J Grimshaw of Weymouth NZ
$10,000 Fast Fortune Mr G Dawson of Kilburn SA
Mr Alexander Hepburn Mr G F Lane
Mr I M Kirkland Mrs Audrey Flossman
Mr Neville Sweetman Mr Glenton R Wood
Mr Neal Guthrie Ms Iris Garrett
Mr Timothy Kakoschke
Ms A Glasbergen Mrs C Robertshaw
Mrs V G Tonkinson Mrs S Henderson
Mr M Solari
Ms K Penney
Mr K Richardson
Mr B Robinson
DOUBLE GOLD CLASS TICKETS
22 Oct, SYDNEY – Qudos Bank Arena Ms L Wright
19 Oct, BRISBANE – Brisbane Entertainment Centre Mrs C COllins
25 Oct, MELBOURNE – Rod Laver Arena Mrs E McCallum
3 Nov, PERTH – Perth Arena Ms Jacqueline Grove
$1000 Winners L Momple
R Palmer
$250 Runner-up Winners M Holmes
R Hemnani
C Knight
Y H Yeh
$1000 Winner Mrs Y Iti
$50 Winners Mr B Alterado, Mr G Barwick, Mr R C Capper, Mr M Douglas, Mr C Eglinton, Mr A Frazer, Mrs J Gilmore, Mr J C Hopkins, Mr L Jaurtjens, Mr D R Kerridge, Mrs M Loft, Mrs S A Miller, Mrs E Newman, Mrs K Odonnell, Mr D F Preston, Ms J Quinn, Mrs A S Riordan, Mrs J Smith, Ms M P Taylor, Mr R Uesson, Mr G M Vanheuckelum, Ms L Walker, Mrs X Xin, Mr B F Young, Mr&Mrs B Zaia
$1000 Winner Mrs Y Iti
$50 Winners Mr B Alterado, Mr G Barwick, Mr R C Capper, Mr M Douglas, Mr C Eglinton, Mr A Frazer, Mrs J Gilmore, Mr J C Hopkins, Mr L Jaurtjens, Mr D R Kerridge, Mrs M Loft, Mrs S A Miller, Mrs E Newman, Mrs K Odonnell, Mr D F Preston, Ms J Quinn, Mrs A S Riordan, Mrs J Smith, Ms M P Taylor, Mr R Uesson, Mr G M Vanheuckelum, Ms L Walker, Mrs X Xin, Mr B F Young, Mr&Mrs B Zaia

Meet Our Winners

104th Prize Award Ceremony
Super Jackpot Prize Draw Presentation

Never miss a deal again - sign up now!

Connect with us: